Barsinghausen 29.10.2023
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*

1; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Dear Diary ; 7.70
2; Annette Sauer; RFV Engelbostel; Ducksch ; 7.50
3; Robert Weddige Dr.; RFV Barsinghausen; Florina 162 ; 7.10
4; Anke Plasa-Friehe; Peiner RFV ; Rapp-Unzel ; 7.00
5; Nadine Petters; RFV Springe ; Einfach nur Enzo ; 6.90
5; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg ; Bad Boy Boogie HS ; 6.90
7; Karola Suter; Pyrmonter RV ; Love Revolution VEC ; 6.80
8; Katrin Ernstmeier-Breuner; RFV Rodewald Mandelsloh ; Coeur B ; 6.60
9; Inga Tietje-Örs; RFV Hänigsen; Fleur du coeur 7 ; 6.50
10; Peggy Marotta; RG Schillerslage ; Fred Fantastic 2 ; 6.40
11; Sabine Siever; RV Meitze; Fiete Fidelio HB ; 6.30
12; Claudia Schomburg; MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck.; Flair 246 ; 6.20
12; Lars Barkowski; Pony-RCL Volkmarode ; Habilidoso de la Luz ; 6.20
14; Dorothea Krause; RFV Landesbergen ; Vrida K ; 6.10
15; Annelore Damm; RFV Landesbergen ; Cara 215 ; 6.00
15; Ulla Sommer; Ländl. RV Lindhorst ; Hereros ; 6.00
17; Katrin Botzet Dr.med.; ZRG Osterwald ; Elfenmärchen ; 5.80
18; Ina Behrens; RFV Woltorf; Larimar 16 ; 5.00
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 41.83
2; Nadine Satkowski; RFV Landesbergen ; Chica de la Luna 17 ; 0.00 44.34
3; Nicole Prade; RV Stift Fischbeck ; Eisenherz I ; 0.00 44.52
4; Matthias Bock; RFV Barsinghausen; Vancouver 75 ; 0.00 44.59
5; Berit Wendland; RV Hohenrode ; Carlos 733 ; 4.00 40.44
6; Katja Jarminowski; RFV Landesbergen ; Anuschka 535 ; 4.00 45.82
7; Heinz-Walter Zerges; RFV Wedemark; Cabri au Lait CK ; 4.00 57.58
8; Lars Barkowski; Pony-RCL Volkmarode ; Habilidoso de la Luz ; 17.00 94.00

Hannover 24.09.2023
Springprüfung Kl. A**

1; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55 ; 0.00 68.32
2; Judith Bangemann; RFV Westercelle/Altencelle; Royalpete
; 4.00 62.61
3; Jörn Künnemann; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Branda du Rouet
; 4.00 63.40
4; Torsten Matthies; RFV Päse ; Mozzafiato
; 8.00 68.23

Hildesheim-Steuerwald 10.09.2023
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Nikola Finke; RFV Harsum ; Stella-Stakete ; 0.00/52.40
2; Laurens Hugers; RFV Thönse; Little foot 55
; 0.00/56.25
3; Nicole Prade; RV Stift Fischbeck ; Eisenherz I
; 0.00/57.08
4; Swantje Narten; RV Wennigsen; Balayage
; 0.00/57.88
6; Doris Willig; RFV Harsum ; Spooks PJ
; 8.00 51.41
7; Gerald Greiner; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Divacontina 3
; 20.00 58.68
Dressurpüfung Kl. A*
1; Inga Tietje-Örs; RFV Hänigsen.; Fleur du coeur 7 ; 7.80/
2; Dagmar Henze; RV Flenithigau Lamspringe ; Luxa 5
; 7.70
3; Karola Suter; Pyrmonter RV ; Love Revolution VEC
; 7.40
4; Julia Schulze; PferdeSV Hahausen; Lio Löwenzahn
; 7.20
5; Violetta Montes Tapia; RV Ohlendorf ; Quirin RZ
; 6.60
6; Ina Behrens; RFV Woltorf ; Larimar 16
; 6.50
6; Birte Kaupat; RC Harbarnsen; Enya 75
; 6.50

Valdorf 03.09.2023
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Claudia Quandt; RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf ; Edge of Glory ; 0.00/56.22
2; Marco Bergmeyer; RSV Hiddenhausen ; Cassio 28
; 4.00/60.00
3; Nadine Barnasch; RFV v. Bismarck Exter ; Cool Cazaan S
; 4.00/60.05
4; Nadine Wattenberg; RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf ; Corofina de Clarence vd A
; 12.00/70.90