Finale Barsinghausen 30.10.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A** mit Siegerrunde
1 Marion Gerhardy RFV Harsum u. Umg.
e.V. Quizduell
0.00 51.48
2 Nicole Prade RV Stift Fischbeck e.V. Eisenherz I 0.00 56.52
3 Christina Hellwig RV Wilkenburg e.V. Qutielady S 8.00 48.19
4 Barthold Plaß RG Schillerslage e.V. Go for it van de Rostal 8.00 53.13
5 Heinz-Walter Zerges RFV Wedemark Cabri au Lait CK 4.00 52.30
6 Bernward Engelke RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. Vincent Red 4.00 52.82
7 Ralph Trautvetter Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. Charly M 4 4.00 55.81
8 Nadine Bredemeier RFV Steyerberg e. V. Crazy Pina 8.00 58.87
9 Sabrina Dahme Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. Pik Ass 10 10.00 64.65
10 Frederic Legros RFV Wunstorf Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen 12.00 52.81
11 Michael Graunke RFV Wedemark As Di's Ferrari 14.00 67.66
Matthias Bock Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen Vancouver 75 Ausgeschieden
Heidi
Schnelle MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
Sissy 460 Ausgeschieden
Dressurprüfung Kl. A** mit Siegerrunde
1 Birgit Flato
RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm Bendix 30
14.30
2 Annette Sauer RFV Engelbostel Ducksch 13.91
3 Tanja Stolte RSV Clauen e. V. Philippa 29 13.90
4 Sabrina Dahme Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V. Pik Ass 10 13.80
5 Nadine Petters RFV Springe San Laya 6.60
6 Miriam Wölbern RV Wilkenburg e.V. Filia Florencii 6.50
7 Katrin Ernstmeier-Breuner RFV Rodewald e. V. Coeur B 6.40
8 Claudia Spiess Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V. Ferenc 11 6.30
8 Birgit Meyer RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen Laika 449 6.30
10 Sabine Köppen ZRG Osterwald e.V. Santino 166 6.00
10 Rita Cordes RV Aller-Weser Solana Lauries 6.00
Springe 16.10.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1 Heinz-Walter Zerges; RFV Wedemark; Cabri au Lait CK; 0.00 49.52
2 Anja Biber; RV Calenberger Land e.V.; Akonit xx; 0.00 54.14
3 Nicole Prade; RV Stift Fischbeck e.V.; Eisenherz I; 0.00 58.49
4 Gesine Homann-Höper; RFV Plockhorst e. V.; Lewis and Harris; 17.00 66.77
Springe 09.10.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Monique Hanschkatz; RFV Gronau; Lass uns
Tanzen; 8.20
2 Swantje Narten; RV Wennigsen; Balayage; 7.90
3 Robert Weddige Dr.; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Florina 162; 7.80
4 Nadine Petters; RFV Springe; San Laya; 7.70
5 Miriam Wölbern; RV Wilkenburg e.V.; Filia Florencii; 7.60
6 Birgit Meyer; RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; Laika 449; 7.50
7 Angela-Victoria Genth; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Scarlett 690; 7.40
7 Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg e. V.; Dear Diary; 7.40
9 Monique Hanschkatz; RFV Gronau; Du und I-CH; 7.00
10 Katrin Ernstmeier-Breuner; RFV Rodewald e. V.; Coeur B; 6.80
11 Rahel Schnehage; RV Calenberger Land e.V.; Rhowena; 6.70
12 Heike Kupczak; RFV Engelbostel; Davidoff HK; 6.60
13 Manuela Papendorf; PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.; Rock my Soul 6; 6.20
Burgdorf 10.09.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1 Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen;
0.00 44.87
2 Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage e.V.; Go for it van de Rostal; 0.00 45.46
3 Nicole Altwein; Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V.; Clara 174; 0.00 49.80
4 Rainer Koch; RFV Wunstorf; Scarlett 635; 0.00 51.21
5 Maike Rückert; RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.; Henderson xx; 4.00 59.50
6 Susanne Leifheit Dr.; RFV Stelingen e.V.; Royalitess; 8.00 54.67
Lemmie 10.09.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Rita Cordes; RV Aller-Weser; Solana Lauries; 8.20
2 Ortrun Bauer; RFV Vörie e.V.; Daylight 276; 6.80
3 Claudia Spiess; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.; Ferenc 11; 6.70
4 Birgit Meyer; RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; Laika 449; 6.30
Engelbostel 04.09.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1 Rainer Koch; RFV Wunstorf; Scarlett 635; 0.00 47.59
2 Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage e.V.; Go for it van de Rostal; 0.00 48.28
3 Bernward Engelke; RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.; Vincent Red; 0.00 50.31
4 Sabrina Dahme; Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.; Pik Ass 10; 0.00 53.80
5 Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen; 0.00 54.28
6 Nicole Altwein; Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V.; Clara 174; 0.00 55.33
7 Michael Graunke; RFV Wedemark; As Di's Ferrari; 4.00 49.99
8 Henrike Arnekker; Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei e; Belvedere 61; 4.00
62.13
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Annette Sauer; RFV Engelbostel; Ducksch; 7.50
2 Kerstin Stadler; RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.; Quaternico; 7.30
3 Anke Pieper; RFV PCH Dörnten e. V.; Don Bandit; 7.20
3 Rita Cordes; RV Aller-Weser; Solana Lauries; 7.20
5 Angela Meier; RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen; Findus Royal; 7.00
6 Birgit Meyer; RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; Laika 449; 6.80
6 Petra Bodenstab; RFV Landesbergen e. V.; Ricardo 520; 6.80
8 Claudia Spiess; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.; Ferenc 11; 6.70
9 Angela-Victoria Genth; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Scarlett 690; 6.60
10 Sandra Adam; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Favorite Girl DB; 6.50
10 Melanie Sümenich; RFV Stelingen e.V.; Waika 79; 6.50
12 Silvia Schmidt; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.; Dunhill Diamond; 6.20
12 Rahel Schnehage; RV Calenberger Land e.V.; Rhowena; 6.20
Dressurprüfung Kl. L
1 Verena Kirk; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Romanesco 3; 7.50
2 Tatjana Nebe; RV Langenhagen e.V.; Route sixtysix RN; 7.30
3 Ina Hartwig Dr.; RFV Schneeren e.V.; Hanni 228; 6.90
4 Annette Sauer; RFV Engelbostel; Ducksch; 6.80
5 Sabrina Dahme; Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.; Pik Ass 10; 6.70
6 Inga Rodewald; Reitclub Braunschweiger Land e. V.; Lackschwarz; 6.50
7 Rita Cordes; RV Aller-Weser; Solana Lauries; 6.40
7 Anke Pieper; RFV PCH Dörnten e. V.; Don Bandit; 6.40
9 Ute Ziezolt; RFV Isernhagen; Coco Van Bloemenhof; 6.30
10 Claudia Spiess; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.; Ferenc 11; 6.00
10 Angela-Victoria Genth; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Scarlett 690; 6.00
12 Melanie Sümenich; RFV Stelingen e.V.; Waika 79; 5.80
12 Sandra Adam; RFV Vogtei-Ruthe; Favorite Girl DB; 5.80
14 Katja Altenhoff-Deliu; RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.; Lascada 17; 5.50
Minden Lübbecke 21.08.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Nadine Laker; RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.; Croix Belle; 7.60
2 Rita Cordes; RV Aller-Weser; Solana Lauries; 7.40
3 Birgit Flato; RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm; Bendix 30; 7.20
4 Eveline Kreth; Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V.; Donatus 127; 7.10
4 Birgit Meyer; RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; Laika 449; 7.10
6 Frauke-Mareike Fuhrmann; RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.; Jimmy 416; 7.00
7 Christine Lindemann; RV Destel e.V.; Contess 54; 6.60
8 Ewa Buck-Meise; RFV Brake e.V.; Fay for ever; 6.30
9 Sabine Block; RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.; Paganita; 6.20
10 Heike Schmidt; RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.; Bodyguard 56; 6.00
11 Maren Möhle; RFV Hille e.V.; Romy Schneider 4; 5.80
Barsinghausen 21.08.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
Stelingen 21.08.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
Kolshorn 14.08.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A**
Lindhorst 13.08.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Knesebeck 30.07.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*1
Springe 23.07.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1 Heidi Schnelle; Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V; Sissy 460; 0.00 39.61
2 Doris Willig; Harsum u. Umg. e.V.; Spooks PJ; 0.00 40.35
3 Bernward Engelke; Harsum u. Umg. e.V.; Vincent Red; 0.00 43.49
4 Marion Gerhardy; Harsum u. Umg. e.V.; Quizduell; 0.00 43.64
5 Frederic Legros; Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen; 0.00 45.80
6 Kerstin Brieke; Liebenburg e. V.; Cecilia K; 0.00 48.86
7 Lutz Mierisch; Springe; Spice, my Sense of Life; 0.00 51.50
8 Cathrin Clemens; Hubertus Hildesheim-Marienburg; Dusty Crophopper; 0.00 54.72
9 Barthold Plaß; Schillerslage e.V.; Go for it van de Rostal; 4.00 40.30
10 Nicole Altwein; Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V.; Clara 174; 4.00 41.28
11 Rainer Koch; Wunstorf; Scarlett 635; 4.00 43.68
12 Susanne Leifheit Dr.; Stelingen e.V.; Royalitess; 4.00 57.87
13 Heinz-Walter Zerges; Wedemark; Cabri au Lait CK; 4.00 58.41
14 Simone Bode; Wedemark; Symbrio CK; 4.00 58.73
15 Frauke Neumann; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Briljant Karaktaire;
21.00 94.12
Springe 02.07.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1; Annette Sauer; RFV Engelbostel; Ducksch;
7.70
2 ; Robert Weddige Dr.; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Florina 162; 7.50
3 ; Tanja Seegers; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Samira 383; 7.30
4; Petra Bodenstab; RFV Landesbergen e. V.; Ricardo 520; 7.20
5 ; Inga Tietje-Örs; RUF Hänigsen e.V.; Fleur du coeur 7; 6.90
5 ; Monique Hanschkatz; RFV Gronau; Lass uns Tanzen; 6.90
7 ; Isabell-Beate Stolte Dr.; Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode; Cyber E WE;
6.80
8 ; Anke Pieper; RFV PCH Dörnten e. V.; Don Bandit; 6.70
9 ; Sandra Petri; RTV Rittergut Hofspiegelberg e.V.; Orinoko 8; 6.60
10 ; Miriam Wölbern; RV Wilkenburg e.V.; Filia Florencii; 6.50
11 ; Rahel Schnehage; RV Calenberger Land e.V.; Rhowena; 6.40
11 ; Christine Witte Dr.; TG Schaumburg e. V.; Castell 19; 6.40
13 ; Manuela Papendorf; PferdeSV Hahausen e. V.; Rock my Soul 6; 6.10
14 ; Kathrin Mahn; RFV Munzel; Emilio M; 5.90
15 ; Andrea Thebes; Reitsport am Rittergut Hoppensen e.; Karazhan; 5.20
Hildesheim-Marienburg 02.07.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1 ; Heidi Schnelle; MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V; Sissy 460; 0.00 42.00
2 ; Christina Hellwig; RV Wilkenburg e.V.; Qutielady S; 0.00 43.06
3 ; Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage e.V.; Go for it van de Rostal; 0.00 45.40
4 ; Nicole Altwein; Rcl. Braunschweig-Lehndorf e. V.; Clara 174; 0.00 46.80
5 ; Rainer Koch; RFV Wunstorf; Scarlett 635; 0.00 51.25
6 ; Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen; 4.00 48.55
7 ; Simone Bode; RFV Wedemark; Symbrio CK; 4.00 49.68
8 ; Matthias Bock; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Vancouver 75; 4.00 56.28
Lohberg 02.07.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1; Crazy Pina; Bredemeier,Nadine; RFV Steyerberg e. V.; 0; 58.02
2; Aventina 12; Röhrs,Nadine; RFV Visselhövede u.U. e.V.; 4; 56.96
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1; Solana Lauries; Cordes,Rita; RV
Aller-Weser; 8.0
2; Laika 449; Meyer,Birgit; RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; 7.8
3; Fedora 34; Nolte,Andrea; RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.; 7.5
4; Little bit of Spice; Rickards,Maria; RV Aller-Weser; 7.0
5; Lumperjack; Michelmann,Ramona; RV Engeln e. V.; 6.7
6; Di Caprio P; Osmers,Jennifer; RV St. Jürgen u.U.; 6.0
7; Cara 215; Damm,Annelore; RFV Landesbergen e. V.; 5.9
Lamstedt 26.06.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1 Marnie Finck; Hadler RC Altenbruch; Chelsy-Ann; 0.00 56.20
2 Sabina Wahlers; Wurster Reitklub e.V.; Kalandro W; 0.00 57.57
3 Bruno Brünjes; RV Selsingen u.U. e.V.; Cassiano 11; 0.00 63.22
4 Thorsten Grönwoldt; RFV Ladekop; Lordina 14; 4.00 58.58
5 Kerstin Müller-Hahl; RV Bülkau; Pettersson 8; 9.00 66.46
Soltau 25.06.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Rita Cordes; RV Aller-Weser; Solana
Lauries; 7.40
2 Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.; Betty Brown SH; 7.00
3 Cornelia Detgen; RFV Auetal; Sissy 500; 6.00
4 Annika Dehning; RV Schneverdingen; Donna Chera; 5.90
5 Karin Saxe; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.; Sunny Side up 2; 5.80
6 Claudia Kockmann-Warnecke; RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V.; Querida 79; 5.70
7 Ulf Lemmermann; RFV Bokel u.U.; Dallas 74; 5.60
8 Christine Hartig; RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.; Barolo 58; 5.50
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1 Stefanie Spitzlei Dr.; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.; Betty Brown SH; 0.00
52.50
2 Simone Rypholz; RV Alvern; Ayla 71; 0.00 56.49
3 Rainer Koch; RFV Wunstorf; Scarlett 635; 0.00 62.50
4 Eckbert Weiß; RFV Soltau; Diara W; 0.00 65.38
5 Sonja Golze; RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.; Dauphea; 4.00 53.36
6 Ulf Lemmermann; RFV Bokel u.U.; Dallas 74; 4.00 64.11
7 Sonja Golze; RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.; Stanley's Lord of snow LM;
4.00 64.42
8 Csaba Sarközi; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.; Quant IO; 9.00 70.69
Langenhagen 25.06.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Miriam Wölbern; RV Wilkenburg e.V.; Filia
Florencii; 7.70
2 Claudia Spiess; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.; Ferenc 11; 7.40
3 Angela Meier; RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen; Findus Royal; 7.10
4 Christina Sybrecht; RVV Kirchhorst - Stadtgut Stelle e.; Lotta Primera; 6.90
4 Katja Krechberger; RFV Isernhagen; Donnafrida; 6.90
6 Katja Altenhoff-Deliu; RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V.; Lascada 17; 6.60
7 Annette Friedrich; Pferdefreunde Lagesbüttel u.U. e.V.; Bachelorette; 6.50
8 Karin Ellersiek; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.; Fidergolds Finesse; 6.40
9 Eva Meike Hieronimus; PSV Niedernwöhren e. V.; Fine Merry; 6.20
10 Sabine Köppen; ZRG Osterwald e.V.; Santino 166; 6.10
11 Nadja Jeßberger; RV Engensen; Right on time 4; 5.80
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1 Nicole Geiger; Pferdesport Warmeloh - Hof Alt e.V.; Quiny Lüh; 8.00 67.39
2 Hans-Werner Gebhardt; Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen; Finelli; 12.00 78.34
Schillerslage 25.06.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1 Heidi Schnelle; MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V; Sissy 460; 0.00 52.67
2 Judith Bangemann; RFV Westercelle/Altencelle; Royalpete; 0.00 53.96
3 Bernward Engelke; RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.; Vincent Red; 0.00 57.43
4 Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen; 0.00 65.39
5 Christina Hellwig; RV Wilkenburg e.V.; Qutielady S; 4.00 50.64
6 Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage e.V.; Go for it van de Rostal; 4.00 53.70
7 Ulf Klapprott; RFV Cremlingen u.U. e.V.; Caribik T Z; 4.00 56.52
8 Matthias Bock; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Vancouver 75; 4.00 64.18
9 Nadine Loos; RFV Zum Luisenhof e. V.; Lord Hübschi; 4.00 65.52
10 Marion Gerhardy; RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.; Quizduell; 4.00 75.03
11 Frauke Neumann; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Briljant Karaktaire; 8.00
67.23
Cremlingen 18.06.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A**
1 Barthold Plaß; Schillerslage e.V.; Go for it van de Rostal; 0.00 47.79;
2 Marion Gerhardy; Harsum; Quizduell; 0.00 51.07;
3 Kerstin Brieke; Liebenburg e. V.; Cecilia K; 0.00 55.35;
4 Ulf Klapprott; Cremlingen u.U. e.V.; Caribik T Z; 0.00 56.99;
5 Annika Kaltenbach; Helmstedt e. V.; Acovet; 0.00 62.25
6 Bernward Engelke; Harsum; Vincent Red; 4.00 59.36
Uetzingen 11.06.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Bianca Nitsch; Nienburg e. V.; Dear Diary; 7.50;
2 Ilka Große-Lümern; Soltau; Anton GL; 7.20;
3 Anja Hittmeyer; Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.; First Choice 28; 7.00;
4 Tanja Stolte; Clauen e. V.; Philippa 29; 6.80;
5 Anke Hecht; Gaudeamus Equis; Coco 373; 6.60;
6 Christin-Kathrin Schlott; Heidegut Eschede; Chocolate Chip S; 6.50
7 Eva Jähnrich; Klosterhof Medingen; Bubbles Lulubell; 6.40
8 Gisa Arp; Soltau; Ampari; 6.30
9 Kerstin Stadler; Isenhagener Land e.V.; Quaternico; 6.20
10 Tatjana Schindler; Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf; Scooby Doo 47; 5.80
11 Maria Rickards; RV Aller-Weser; Little bit of Spice; 5.70
12 Yvonne Neumann; Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.; Cliff 64; 5.60
12 Katrin Ernstmeier-Breuner; Rodewald e. V.; Coeur B; 5.60
14 Birgit Meyer; Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; Laika 449; 5.50
Stadthagen 19.05.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
Alvern
22.05.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Steyerberg 15.05.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
1 ; Wolfgang Greve; RFV
Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.; Good Luck 127; 0.00 42.59
2 ; Henning Heider Dr.; RFV Steyerberg e. V.; Samurai 502; 0.00 42.72
3; Katrin Bartolomeiczik; RFV Steyerberg e. V.; Cosmea K; 0.00 47.29
4; Barthold Plaß; RG Schillerslage e.V.; Go for it van de Rostal; 0.00 47.54
5 ; Frederic Legros; RFV Wunstorf; Luka-Boy vd Oudemolen; 0.00 48.53
6 ; Imke Lange; RG Bücken-Wietzen e. V.; Carolina 36; 0.00 48.65
7 ; Bernd Wikner; RFV Wehlermühle e. V.; Collins 26; 0.00 51.26
8 ; Karin Nachtrieb; RFV Wehlermühle e. V.; Spirit 325; 0.00 55.71
9 ; Monira Schröder-Schrul; RV Sudweyhe e. V.; ALCATRAZ es.germany; 0.00 58.21
10 ; Henning Heider Dr.; RFV Steyerberg e. V.; Shiva 146; 4.00 47.38
11 ; Gesa Mügge; RV Engeln e. V.; Lounge 3; 4.00 60.68
12 ; Ron Michelmann; RV Engeln e. V.; Lumperjack; 8.00 50.58
13; Henning Neitzel; RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm; Cora B 3; 12.00 62.47
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 ; Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg e. V.; Dear Diary; 7.40
2 ; Greke Bischoff; RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.; Fuchur 87; 7.20
3 ; Birgit Flato; RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warm; Bendix 30; 6.90
4 ; Ramona Michelmann; RV Engeln e. V.; Lumperjack; 6.80
5 ; Tanja Seegers; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Samira 383; 6.60
6 ; Anja Hittmeyer; RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e. V.; First Choice 28; 6.50
7 ; Janine Köster; Turn-u.Sportverein Leese-1912-e.V.; Despacito 10; 6.40
7 ; Birgit Meyer; RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; Laika 449; 6.40
9 ; Dorothea Usselmann Dr.; RFV Friedewalde e.V.; Dear Diamond; 6.20
10 ; Mecki Marita Schulte; Fahrsportgem. Mörsen e.V.; Balandra Blue; 6.10
11 ; Heike Weiß; RSG Meeresberg e. V.; Sugar 159; 6.00
12 ; Sabine Köppen; ZRG Osterwald e.V.; Santino 166; 5.80
13 ; Katrin Ernstmeier-Breuner; RFV Rodewald e. V.; Coeur B; 5.60
14; Karin Köster; Reit- und Fahrclub Niedersachsen-Ei; Weltstern W; 5.30
15 ; Anika Schledorn; Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen; Fabienne 502; 5.20
15 ; Dorothea Krause; RFV Landesbergen e. V.; Vrida K; 5.20
17 ; Monira Schröder-Schrul; RV Sudweyhe e. V.; ALCATRAZ es.germany; 5.10
18 ; Eva Meike Hieronimus; PSV Niedernwöhren e. V.; Fine Merry; 5.00
Uetzingen 01.05.2022
1; Barthold Plaß RG Schillerslage e.V.
Go for it van de Rostal; 0.00 64.30
2; Jürgen Brockmann RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf Unlimited ; 7.00 76.84
Schneeren 23.04.2022
Springprüfung Kl. A*
Springe 02.04.2022
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
1 Tanja Seegers; Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen; Samira
383; 7.40
2 Bianca Nitsch; RFV Nienburg e. V.; Dear Diary; 7.30
3 Isabell-Beate Stolte Dr.; Ges. f. Jagdreiterei - RV Westerode; Sir Manni 3;
7.20
4 Tatjana Nebe; RV Langenhagen e.V.; Route sixtysix RN; 7.10
5 Kathrin Mahn; RFV Munzel; Emilio M; 7.00
6 Annette Sauer; RFV Engelbostel; Ducksch; 6.60
7 Claudia Spiess; Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.; Ferenc 11; 6.40
7 Birgit Meyer; RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen; Laika 449; 6.40
9 Melanie Sümenich; RFV Stelingen e.V.; Waika 79; 6.30
10 Nina Asholt; RV Wennigsen; Rudolphital's Pandora; 5.90
11 Tanja Stolte; RSV Clauen e. V.; Philippa 29; 5.40
12 Sabine Köppen; ZRG Osterwald e.V.; Santino 166; 5.30
Barsinghausen 31.10.2021
Springprüfung Kl. A*